English version

Our Champions

AYAKS FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(DOLF V.D.BLOCKHUTTE X HOTREIN VICTORIA)

GRAND CHAMPION, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CHAMPION OF KAZAKHSTAN, CHAMPION OF RKF, CHAMPION OF THE NATIONAL RUSSIAN ROTTWEILER CLUB, JUNIOR WINNER OF THE NATIONAL RUSSIAN ROTTWEILER CLUB, THE PRIZEWINNER OF THE INTERMEDIA CLASS AT THE KS ADRK-2006, TOP-ROTTWEILER OF RUSSIA - 2007, CANDIDATE TO BE AN INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

HD-A, IPO-1, KK-1

AYKA FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(DOLF V.D.BLOCKHUTTE X HOTREIN VICTORIA)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA

HD-A

GRILYAZH FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(SICRET SERVICE X HOTREIN GRAN PREE)

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, WINNER OF RUSSIAN ROTTWEILER CLUB, CANDIDATE TO BE A JUNIOR CHAMPION OF THE NATIONAL RUSSIAN ROTTWEILER CLUB

GLAFIRA FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(SICRET SERVICE X HOTREIN GRAN PREE)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA

DZHORZHIO ARMANI FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(KRASH S BEREGA TURI X HOTREIN HONDA)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CHAMPION OF RKF, CHAMPION OF KAZAKHSTAN, WINNER OF THE NATIONAL ROTTWEILER CLUB, CANDIDATE TO BE A JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA

DZHAKONDA FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(KRASH S BEREGA TURI X HOTREIN HONDA)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA,

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA,

CHAMPION OF KAZAKHSTAN,

WINNER OF THE NATIONAL

ROTTWEILER CLUB OF RUSSIA,

CHAMPION OF RKF,

CANDIDATE TO BE AN INTERNATIONAL

CHAMPION

ZHUMBA FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(MAKSIMUS S BEREGA TURI X HOTREIN VICTORIA)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CHAMPION OF OANKOO

HD-A

ZANTER FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(SICRET SERVICE X SHOOTKA S BEREGA TURI)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CANDIDATE TO BE A JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA

MAMBO FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(GRYLJAZH FROM LAND BLAKEMORE X SHOOTKA

S BEREGA TURI)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA,

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF THE RUSSIAN NATIONAL ROTTWEILER CLUB, CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CANDIDATE TO BE A CHAMPION OF RUSSIAN NATIONAL ROTTWEILER CLUB

HAKIM FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(ARCO V.D.BISMARCKHOHE X DARIAN HOF BAVARIA)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CHAMPION OF RFLS, CANDIDATE TO BE A JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA

JUZHNAYA MELODY FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(AIK VON DER LUPINEN-RANCH X

DARIAN HOF BAVARIA)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA,

CHAMPION OF RKF, CHAMPION OF RFLS, CHAMPION OF RFSS, CANDIDATE TO BE A CHAMPION OF THE NATIONAL RUSSIAN ROTTWEILER CLUB

HD-B, ED-O, T-1

PETIT BRABANCONS

NAOMI SUPER STAR FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(AMURSKYI DOMOVENOK VOLNYI VETER X JUNGA POLINKA IZ IMPERII GREZ)

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CANDIDATE TO BE A CHAMPION OF THE NATIONAL BREED'S CLUB

SKAZOCHNYI GNOM FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(AMURSKYI DOMOVENOK MEDNESS BLEK X NAOMI SUPER STAR FROM LAND BLAKEMORE)

CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, JUNIOR WINNER OF THE NATIONAL CLUB OF THE BREED, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA, CHAMPION OF RKF, CANDIDATE TO BE A CHAMPION OF THE NATIONAL BREED'S CLUB

SUPER LYALYA FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(AMURSKYI DOMOVENOK MEDNESS BLEK X NAOMI SUPER STAR FROM LAND BLAKEMORE)

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF RUSSIA

TSVETA NOCHI

FROM LAND BLAKEMORE

(MAXIBON GI DE MONPASYE X NAOMI SUPER STAR FROM LAND BLAKEMORE)

WINNER OF THE NATIONAL BREED'S CLUB, CANDIDATE TO BE A CHAMPION OF THE NATIONAL BREED'S CLUB